JBBL Vorrunde Gruppe 2 U16

bb07022
Fenster schließen  

Basket Juniors/Oldenburger TB13.10.1920.10.1903.11.1910.11.19
Phoenix Hagen Youngsters02.11.1913.10.19
UBC/SCM Baskets Münsterland19.10.1927.10.1910.11.19
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS03.11.19
Phoenix Hagen Youngsters27.10.1919.10.19
Basket Juniors/Oldenburger TB19.10.1910.11.1920.10.19