Verbandsliga Westfalen

ju75201
Fenster schließen  

1. JJJC Dortmund23.08.2023.08.2006.06.20
JST Herten06.06.2006.09.2019.09.2023.08.20
JG Ibbenb├╝ren 206.09.2019.09.2006.09.2006.06.20
Kodokan Olsberg23.08.2019.09.2023.08.2019.09.20
Kodokan Olsberg06.06.2006.06.2006.09.20
PSV Bochum 223.08.2023.08.2019.09.20
06.09.20
1. JJJC Dortmund06.06.2006.06.2019.09.2006.09.20