U12 Jugendregionalliga 1 offen

bb57760
Fenster schließen  

Osterather TV31.01.2124.01.2120.12.2006.12.2015.11.20
Leichlinger TV29.11.2017.01.2108.11.2013.12.20
Telekom Baskets Bonn15.11.2020.12.2031.10.2031.01.21
BG Bonn17.01.2124.01.2108.11.2013.12.2007.02.2129.11.20
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen15.11.2017.01.2131.10.2006.12.2031.01.21
TSV Bayer Leverkusen13.12.2008.11.2020.12.2007.02.2129.11.20
ART Giants Düsseldorf31.10.2013.12.2031.01.2117.01.21
BBV Köln-Nordwest29.11.2020.12.2007.02.2106.12.2024.01.2108.11.20
RheinStars Köln31.10.2013.12.2031.01.2129.11.2017.01.21
Basket Duisburg08.11.2007.02.2106.12.2024.01.2115.11.20
Rhöndorfer TV07.02.2106.12.2024.01.2115.11.2020.12.2031.10.20