U18 Kreisliga Emscher-Lippe

bb59725
Fenster schließen  

BSV Wulfen13.03.2206.03.2216.04.2220.02.2203.04.2206.02.2208.05.22
Citybasket Recklinghausen 201.05.2213.02.2223.04.2227.03.2227.02.2220.03.2210.04.22
CSG Bulmke23.04.2203.04.2206.02.2216.04.2208.05.2220.02.2213.03.22
GV Waltrop27.02.2206.03.2227.03.2220.03.2210.04.2201.05.2213.02.22
TuS Erkenschwick10.04.2206.02.2227.02.2208.05.2213.03.2203.04.2223.04.22
Castroper BC13.02.2216.04.2220.03.2220.02.2201.05.2206.03.2227.03.22
TV Datteln27.03.2208.05.2210.04.2213.03.2213.02.2223.04.2227.02.22
RC Borken-Hoxfeld20.03.2220.02.2201.05.2203.04.2206.03.2206.02.2216.04.22