Mädchen-/Jungen-Bezirksliga A RR Düsseldorf

tt15906
Fenster schließen  

PSV Oberhausen22.01.2212.02.2215.01.22
TTV DSJ Stoppenberg12.02.2215.01.2205.02.22
TTC Wuppertal05.02.2215.01.2219.02.22
TTV Rees-Groin19.02.2205.02.22
Meidericher TTC 4719.02.2222.01.22
SV Walbeck22.01.2212.02.22