1. Kreisklasse A, Peine

tt35425
Fenster schließen  

Bültener SC 216.11.2109.10.2105.10.2115.10.2126.10.21
Groß Ilsede/Solschen 213.10.2122.09.2106.10.2124.11.2108.12.21
MTV Duttenstedt22.10.2128.09.2119.11.2109.09.21
SG Adenstedt 217.09.2115.10.2126.11.2103.12.21
TB Bortfeld19.11.2108.10.2126.11.2103.12.2117.09.21
TSV Eintracht Dungelbeck06.12.0122.11.2104.10.2110.12.21
TSV Wipshausen 221.09.2105.10.2102.11.2130.11.21
TuS Bierbergen07.12.2124.09.2110.12.2101.10.2117.09.21
VfB Peine/TSV Bildung Peine 209.11.2105.11.2116.11.2112.10.21
VfL Woltorf 228.09.2128.09.2107.12.2116.11.2105.10.21